Najlepsze zakłady
top 10

LDU Quito - SD Aucas
05. 07. 2015 1:30

America Mineiro - Mogi Mirim SP
05. 07. 2015 2:00

LA Galaxy - Toronto
05. 07. 2015 4:30

Cruzeiro - Atl. Paranaense
05. 07. 2015 2:00

Guarani - Sportivo San Lorenzo
05. 07. 2015 1:45

Sundsvall - IFK Goeteborg
05. 07. 2015 17:30

Bodo Glimt - Rosenborg
05. 07. 2015 20:00

USA - Japonia
06. 07. 2015 1:00

Mariehamn - FC Ilves
05. 07. 2015 17:30

Dyn. Mińsk - Gomel
05. 07. 2015 16:30

Chapecoense - Vasco da Gama
05. 07. 2015 2:00

Falkenbergs - Elfsborg
05. 07. 2015 15:00

Guangzhou Ev. - Chongqing Lifan
05. 07. 2015 14:00

Slutsksakhar Słuck - BATE Borysów
05. 07. 2015 14:30

HJK Helsinki - Hifk
06. 07. 2015 17:30

Sh. Telaishi - Shenxin
05. 07. 2015 13:45

Sao Paulo - Fluminense
05. 07. 2015 21:00

Daejeon - Jeonbuk
05. 07. 2015 12:00

Portoryko - Polska
05. 07. 2015 2:10

Aktobe - FC Okzhetpes
05. 07. 2015 16:00

Najlepsze zakłady
zak. specjalne

USA - Japonia
05. 07. 2015 23:55

Mariehamn - Ilves
05. 07. 2015 17:30

Dyn. Mińsk - Gomel
05. 07. 2015 16:30

Guangzhou Ev. - Chongqing L.
05. 07. 2015 14:00

Flamengo - Figueirense
05. 07. 2015 23:30

Portland - San Jose
05. 07. 2015 23:55

Bodo Glimt - Rosenborg
05. 07. 2015 20:00

Falkenbergs - Elfsborg
05. 07. 2015 15:00

Turcja - Włochy
05. 07. 2015 18:00

Zmarzlik B. - Pawlicki Przem.
05. 07. 2015 19:00

Evandro/Pedro - Lucena/Brunner
05. 07. 2015 20:00

Hamilton L. - Rosberg N.
05. 07. 2015 14:00

Vaasa - Inter Turku
05. 07. 2015 17:30

Kołodziej J. - Kasprzak K.
05. 07. 2015 19:00

Najlepsze zakłady
polska

Lech - Pogoń
18. 07. 2015 18:00

Lechia - Cracovia
18. 07. 2015 18:00

Śląsk - Legia
18. 07. 2015 18:00

Ruch - G. Łęczna
18. 07. 2015 18:00

Lubin - Podbeskidzie
18. 07. 2015 18:00

Piast - Nieciecza
18. 07. 2015 18:00

Wisła - G. Zabrze
18. 07. 2015 18:00

Najlepsze zakłady
europejskie puchary

Malmoe - Żalgiris
15. 07. 2015 19:00

Hibernians FC - Macc. Tel Aviv
14. 07. 2015 20:00

Ludogorets - FC Milsami
14. 07. 2015 19:45

FK Sarajewo - Lech Poznań
14. 07. 2015 21:00

AS Trenczyn - Steaua
14. 07. 2015 20:30

Maribor - FC Astana
14. 07. 2015 20:30

Ap. Nikozja - Vardar
14. 07. 2015 19:00

HJK Helsinki - Ventspils
14. 07. 2015 18:00

BATE Borisov - Dundalk FC
15. 07. 2015 19:30

Partizan - FC Dila Gori
14. 07. 2015 20:45

Celtic - Stjarnan Gardabae
14. 07. 2015 20:45

Karabach - FK Rudar Pljevlja
15. 07. 2015 18:30

Din. Zagrzeb - Fola Esch
15. 07. 2015 21:00

Zrinjski (BIH) - Shirak Gyumri (ARM)
09. 07. 2015 19:30

Ap. Limassol (CYP) - FC Saxan Ceadir Lunga (MDA)
09. 07. 2015 19:00

KR Reykjavik (ICE) - Cork City FC (IRL)
09. 07. 2015 21:15

Bala Town (WAL) - Differdange (LUX)
09. 07. 2015 20:00

Ferencvaros (HUN) - Go Ahead Eagles (NED)
09. 07. 2015 20:30

Dacia Kiszyniów (MDA) - FK Renova (MAC)
09. 07. 2015 17:00

Hafnarfjordur (ICE) - Seinajoen JK (FIN)
09. 07. 2015 21:15

Torshavn (FAI) - Trakai FK (LTU)
09. 07. 2015 19:45

Inter Baku (AZE) - Laci (ALB)
09. 07. 2015 18:00

Dudelange (LUX) - University College Dublin (IRL)
09. 07. 2015 18:00

St. Patricks (IRL) - Skonto (LAT)
09. 07. 2015 20:45

Valletta FC (MLT) - Newtown AFC (WAL)
09. 07. 2015 20:45

Ulisses Erewań (ARM) - Birkirkara (MLT)
09. 07. 2015 18:00

Shamrock Rovers FC (IRL) - Progres Niedercorn (LUX)
07. 07. 2015 21:00

FK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE) - Debrecen (HUN)
09. 07. 2015 17:30

Sz. Soligorsk (BLR) - Glenavon (NIR)
09. 07. 2015 18:30

Vojvodina (SRB) - MTK Budapeszt FC (HUN)
09. 07. 2015 20:30

Hajduk (CRO) - Sillamae Kalev (EST)
09. 07. 2015 19:00

St.Johnstone (SCO) - FC Alashkert (ARM)
09. 07. 2015 20:45

Slovan Br. (SVK) - College Europa (GIB)
09. 07. 2015 19:00

Gabala (AZE) - Dyn. Tbilisi (GEO)
09. 07. 2015 18:00

Randers (DEN) - Sant Julia (AND)
09. 07. 2015 19:05

Torpedo-Belaz (BLR) - Kukesi (ALB)
09. 07. 2015 18:00

Vaduz (LIE) - La Fiorita (SMR)
09. 07. 2015 19:45

Omonia (CYP) - FC Dinamo Batumi (GEO)
09. 07. 2015 18:00

Jagiellonia Białystok - Kruoja (LTU)
09. 07. 2015 20:30

Beroe (BUL) - Atlantas (LTU)
09. 07. 2015 19:00

Rosenborg (NOR) - Vikingur (FAI)
09. 07. 2015 19:00

AIK Sztokholm (SWE) - Vaasa PS (FIN)
09. 07. 2015 19:00

Lok. Zagrzeb (CRO) - Airbus (WAL)
09. 07. 2015 20:00

Luka Koper (SLO) - Vikingur Reykjavik (ICE)
09. 07. 2015 20:30

AC Juvenes/Dogana (SMR) - Brondby (NOR)
09. 07. 2015 20:30

Nomme Kalju (EST) - Aktobe (KAZ)
09. 07. 2015 18:00

Aberdeen (SCO) - Shkendija Tetovo (MAC)
09. 07. 2015 20:45

Elfsborg (SWE) - FC Lahti (FIN)
09. 07. 2015 18:00

Żilina (SVK) - Glentoran (NIR)
09. 07. 2015 19:30

Odd Grenland (NOR) - Sh. Tiraspol (MDA)
09. 07. 2015 19:00

Zeljeznicar (BIH) - Balzan Youths (MLT)
09. 07. 2015 21:15

Cukaricki (SRB) - Domzale (SLO)
09. 07. 2015 20:30

Śląsk - NK Celje (SLO)
09. 07. 2015 20:00

Liteks Łowecz (BUL) - Jelgava (LAT)
09. 07. 2015 19:45

Beitar Jerozolima (ISR)- Ordabasy Shymkent (KAZ)
09. 07. 2015 19:00

Kajrat Ałmaty (KAZ) - Crv. Zvezda (SRB)
09. 07. 2015 16:00

FC Tskhinvali (GEO) - FC Botosani (ROM)
09. 07. 2015 18:00

Sp. Trnawa (SVK) - FK Olimpic Sarajewo (BIH)
09. 07. 2015 20:05

Ml. Podgorica (MNE) - Neftczi (AZE)
09. 07. 2015 17:00

Lusitanos FC (AND) - West Ham United (ENG)
09. 07. 2015 19:30

NSI Runavik (FAI) - Linfield (NIR)
09. 07. 2015 20:00

Partizan Tirana (ALB) - Stromsgodset (NOR)
09. 07. 2015 20:00

FK Spartaks Jurmala (LAT) - Buducnost (MNE)
09. 07. 2015 18:00

Najlepsze zakłady
grają nasi

FK Sarajewo - Lech Poznań
14. 07. 2015 21:00

Śląsk - NK Celje (SLO)
09. 07. 2015 20:00

Jagiellonia Białystok - Kruoja (LTU)
09. 07. 2015 20:30

Portoryko - Polska
05. 07. 2015 2:10

Radwanska A. - Jankovic J.
06. 07. 2015 12:30

Magee S./Magee C. - Mateusiak R./Zieba N.
05. 07. 2015 11:30

Najlepsze zakłady
piłka nożna

USA - Japonia
06. 07. 2015 1:00

Internacional - Atletico MG
05. 07. 2015 23:30

Sao Paulo - Fluminense
05. 07. 2015 21:00

Santos - Gremio
05. 07. 2015 21:00

Guangzhou Ev. - Chongqing Lifan
05. 07. 2015 14:00

FC Ktp - Rovaniemi
06. 07. 2015 17:30

HJK Helsinki - Hifk
06. 07. 2015 17:30

FC Lahti - Seinajoen
06. 07. 2015 17:30

Bodo Glimt - Rosenborg
05. 07. 2015 20:00

Stromsgodset - Viking
05. 07. 2015 15:30

Sundsvall - IFK Goeteborg
05. 07. 2015 17:30

Falkenbergs - Elfsborg
05. 07. 2015 15:00

Dallas - New England
05. 07. 2015 3:00

LA Galaxy - Toronto
05. 07. 2015 4:30

Kupon