Najlepsze zakłady
top 10

Liverpool - Arsenal
28. 09. 2020 21:00

Benevento - Inter
30. 09. 2020 18:00

Medvedev D. - Fucsovics M.
28. 09. 2020 16:00

Cilic M. - Thiem D.
28. 09. 2020 12:00

Real Madryt - Valladolid
30. 09. 2020 21:00

Svitolina E. - Gracheva V.
28. 09. 2020 13:00

Munar J. - Tsitsipas S.
29. 09. 2020 11:00

Majchrzak K. - Khachanov K.
28. 09. 2020 14:00

Zidansek T. - Muguruza G.
28. 09. 2020 13:00

Mielec - Piast
28. 09. 2020 18:00

Najlepsze zakłady
polska

Legia - Cracovia
09. 10. 2020 20:00

Będzin - Gdańsk
30. 09. 2020 18:00

Zawiercie - Katowice
29. 09. 2020 20:00

Kędzierzyn - Jastrzębie
30. 09. 2020 17:00

Nysa - Radom
01. 10. 2020 17:00

Lubin - Olsztyn
29. 09. 2020 17:00

Toruń - Tychy
02. 10. 2020 18:00

Katowice - Sanok
02. 10. 2020 18:00

Cracovia - Oświęcim
02. 10. 2020 18:00

Sosnowiec - GKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk
02. 10. 2020 19:00

Nowy Targ - Jastrzębie
02. 10. 2020 18:00

Garbarnia - Bytów
30. 09. 2020 15:00

Grudziądz - GKS Katowice
30. 09. 2020 18:00

Stargard - Stal Rzeszów
30. 09. 2020 16:00

Śląsk II - M. Lublin
30. 09. 2020 12:00

Pruszków - Hutnik
29. 09. 2020 19:00

Skra Częstochowa - Chojnice
30. 09. 2020 16:00

Siedlce - Lech II
30. 09. 2020 18:00

Kalisz - Suwałki
30. 09. 2020 18:00

Elbląg - Ostróda
29. 09. 2020 20:00

Bydgoszcz - Piła
28. 09. 2020 17:00

Świecie - ŁKS Łódź
28. 09. 2020 20:00

Bełchatów - ŁKS Łódź
30. 09. 2020 19:00

Korona - Nieciecza
30. 09. 2020 18:00

Widzew - Sosnowiec
29. 09. 2020 18:00

Radomiak - Legnica
30. 09. 2020 19:00

Sandecja - Olsztyn
30. 09. 2020 16:00

Głogów - Łęczna
30. 09. 2020 18:00

Arka - Tychy
29. 09. 2020 20:00

Opole - Resovia
30. 09. 2020 18:00

Niepołomice - Jastrzębie
30. 09. 2020 19:00

Warszawa - Stargard
29. 09. 2020 17:00

Wrocław - Starogard Gd.
29. 09. 2020 20:00

Zielona Góra - D. Górnicza
30. 09. 2020 18:00

Radom - Lublin
30. 09. 2020 20:00

Sopot - Ostrów Wlkp.
29. 09. 2020 19:00

Szczecin - Włoclawek
30. 09. 2020 17:00

Toruń - Bydgoszcz
01. 10. 2020 17:00

Gdynia - Gliwice
29. 09. 2020 17:00

Mielec - Piast
28. 09. 2020 18:00

W. Kraków - Lechia
04. 10. 2020 12:00

Zagłębie L. - G. Zabrze
03. 10. 2020 20:00

Śląsk - Cracovia
02. 10. 2020 20:00

Piast - Lech
04. 10. 2020 17:00

Raków - W. Płock
02. 10. 2020 18:00

Warta - Legia
04. 10. 2020 15:00

Podbeskidzie - Mielec
03. 10. 2020 15:00

W. Płock - Pogoń
29. 10. 2020 12:00

Grudziądz - Lechia
29. 10. 2020 12:00

Pruszków - Lech
29. 10. 2020 12:00

Jastrzębie - Niepołomice
29. 10. 2020 12:00

Garbarnia - Chojnice
29. 10. 2020 12:00

Arka - Korona
29. 10. 2020 12:00

KSZO Ostrowiec Św. - G. Zabrze
29. 10. 2020 12:00

Mielec - Piast
29. 10. 2020 12:00

Widzew - Legia
29. 10. 2020 12:00

Skolwin - Cracovia
29. 10. 2020 12:00

Janikowo - ŁKS Łódź
29. 10. 2020 12:00

Nieciecza - Raków
29. 10. 2020 12:00

Siedlce - Radomiak
29. 10. 2020 12:00

Podbeskidzie - Zagłębie L.
29. 10. 2020 12:00

Ślęza Wrocław - Łęczna
29. 10. 2020 12:00

Ostróda - Warta
29. 10. 2020 12:00

Giebułtów - Radzyń Podlaski
30. 09. 2020 15:00

Leszno - Zielona Góra
28. 09. 2020 18:00

Gorzów Wlkp. - Wrocław
28. 09. 2020 20:00

Najlepsze zakłady
zak. specjalne

Mielec - Piast
28. 09. 2020 18:00

Fulham - Aston Villa
28. 09. 2020 18:00

Paderborn - Hamburg
28. 09. 2020 20:00

Liverpool - Arsenal
28. 09. 2020 21:00

Genk - Oostende
28. 09. 2020 20:00

Khimki - Dyn. Moskwa
28. 09. 2020 18:00

Bologna - Parma
28. 09. 2020 20:00

FC Mińsk - Smolevichy
28. 09. 2020 15:00

Din. Bukareszt - UTA Arad
28. 09. 2020 20:00

AIK Sztokholm - Mjallby
28. 09. 2020 19:00

FK Liepaja - Metta Lu
28. 09. 2020 17:00

Nordjaelland - Lyngby
28. 09. 2020 19:00

Inter Turku - FC Lahti
28. 09. 2020 17:00

Dallas - Tampa Bay
29. 09. 2020 2:00

Bydgoszcz - Piła
28. 09. 2020 17:00

Gorzów Wlkp. - Wrocław
28. 09. 2020 20:00

Baltimore - Kansas City
29. 09. 2020 2:00

Sandgren T. - Hurkacz H.
28. 09. 2020 15:00

Majchrzak K. - Khachanov K.
28. 09. 2020 14:00

Świątek I. - Vondrousova M.
28. 09. 2020 13:00

Fernandez Leylah A. - Linette M.
28. 09. 2020 16:00

Najlepsze zakłady
euro-puchary

PAOK Saloniki - Krasnodar
30. 09. 2020 21:00

Dyn. Kijów - Gent
29. 09. 2020 21:00

Omonia Nikozja - Olympiakos
29. 09. 2020 21:00

Salzburg - Maccabi Tel Aviv
30. 09. 2020 21:00

Ferencvaros - Molde
29. 09. 2020 21:00

Midtjylland - Slavia Praga
30. 09. 2020 21:00

Legia - Karabach
01. 10. 2020 20:00

Rio Ave - Milan
01. 10. 2020 21:00

Din. Zagrzeb - Flora Tallin
01. 10. 2020 19:00

AEK Ateny - Wolfsburg
01. 10. 2020 20:00

Tottenham - Maccabi Haifa
01. 10. 2020 21:00

Dyn. Brześć - Ludogorets
01. 10. 2020 20:00

Sp. Lizbona - LASK Linz
01. 10. 2020 21:00

Rangers - Galatasaray
01. 10. 2020 20:00

Dundalk - KI Klaksvik
01. 10. 2020 20:00

FC Kopenhaga - Rijeka
01. 10. 2020 20:00

CFR Cluj - Kuopio PS
01. 10. 2020 18:00

Basel - CSKA Sofia
01. 10. 2020 20:00

Slovan Liberec - APOEL Nikozja
01. 10. 2020 19:00

FK Sarajewo - Celtic
01. 10. 2020 20:00

Charleroi - Lech
01. 10. 2020 19:00

Young Boys - KF Tirana
01. 10. 2020 20:00

H. Beer Sheva - Vik. Pilzno
01. 10. 2020 19:00

Malmoe - Granada
01. 10. 2020 19:00

Ararat Armenia - Crv. Zvezda
01. 10. 2020 16:00

Rosenborg - PSV
01. 10. 2020 19:00

St. Liege - MOL Fehervar
01. 10. 2020 20:00

Dornbirn - Rapid Wiedeń II
30. 09. 2020 18:00

Innsbruck - Aus. Lustenau
29. 09. 2020 20:00

FC Juniors - Liefering
29. 09. 2020 18:00

FAC Vienna - Kapfenberg
30. 09. 2020 18:00

V. Steyr - Aus. Klagenfurt
30. 09. 2020 20:00

BW Linz - Amstetten
29. 09. 2020 18:00

YV Wien - SV Horn
29. 09. 2020 18:00

Lafnitz - Grazer AK
29. 09. 2020 18:00

Kupon